Division 1A(FBS)

John Baranowsky : UCONN/James Madison
Dijion Evans: UMASS -Amherst/ Georgia state
Jacob Isaia: Michigan State
Alex Marshall: Florida State
Isaiah Miranda: Boston College
Peter Nigobidi : UMASS -Amherst
Noah Gray: DUKE
Austin Burton: UCLA
Ifeatu Melifonwu: SYRACUSE
Mike Fallon: Sacred Heart/ UMASS -Amherst
Kevin Mensah:UCONN
Aaron Mclean: UCONN
Maurice Hurst Jr. MICHIGAN
Sean Mckeon: MICHIGAN
Danny Dalton:PENN ST.

Jason Sylva Western Michigan/ IDAHO
Noah Robinson: Memphis/ MISSOURI
Abou Toure: Utah St/ UT Martin
(NFL) COLTS,CARDINALS, STEELERS.
Thomas Claibourne: Boston College
(NFL) Buccaneers
Canaan Severin: University of Virginia
(NFL) Steelers, Giants.
David Perkins: Bentley Univ/ TEMPLE

Zukudu Igwenagu Rutgers University
 

 

 

Division 1AA (FCS)


Michael Avant: University of Rhode Island

Paul Mroz: University of Rhode Island

Marco King: Elon University

Dan Polaski: Western Carolina/Sacred Heart
Chris Agyemang: Sacred Heart University
Javar Coleman: UMAINE
Zach Hume: UMAINE
Manny Biskadarous: UMAINE
Zack Banks: UNH
Sherron Daily Harris: UNH
Matthew Johnson: Holy Cross
Dominic Cozier: Holy Cross

Liam Doran: Holy Cross
Will Johnson: PRINCETON
Preston Parsons: PRINCETON
Shane Frommer: YALE
Tank Walker: Coastal Carolina
Derek Laundry: Bryant University
Jack Mcneil: Bryant University
Myles Bradley: Colgate University


Division II

Breeze Hill: Bentley University

Chauncey Cogell: Merrimack College

Johnny Rosario: Merrimack College
Shamus Leary: Bentley University
Quinton Mcdermott: Bentley University
Derek Perkins: Bentley University
Mike Curtin: StoneHill College
Eric Rauker: StoneHill College
Brady Schartner: Southern Connecticut State
Fabian Thames: AIC
Keith Jackson: AIC
Kyle Jackson: AIC
Jackson Latimer: St. Anslem
Anthony Dandini: Merrimack College
Cole Modestow: Univ of New Haven
Doug Santos: Assumption College
Freddy Okito: Assumption College

Joe Everett: Assumption College

Duane Binns: New Haven

Division III

Glenn Smith: Weslyan University
Oneil Williams: Anna Maria College
Tur Woods: Worcester State University
Andrew Delbrocco: Tufts University
Brandyn Jones: Tufts University
Coresse Everett: Framingham State
Jukka Morales: Framingham State
Trevon Offley: Framingham State

Marco King: Hobart
Max Bochman: Middlebury College
Jamyre Soberanis: Western New England
Anthony West: Springfield college
Johnny Mims: UMass Dartmouth
Logan Lee: Allegheny College

Ben Robinson: WPI

Steffan Gravely: Umass Dartmouth

JUCO/PREP SCHOOL

Shawn Noel: Milford Academy

William Crowley Bridgton Academy
Jalen Felix : Eastern Arizona CC
Tony Reeves: Mississippi CC
 

 


 

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now