MASS ELITE 7V7 ALUMNI

 

2017 TEAM

 

 

  • Preston Parsons Hun School, NJ 

  • Brady Martin Lawrence Academy 

  • Brendan Mckeon St Thomas Moore CT 

  • William Crowley Milton HS

  • Duane Binns Everett HS

  • Joey Everett St Georges School ,RI

  • Johnny Rosario Tilton Academy ,NH

  • Matthew Petercuskie Barnstable HS

  • Shane Frommer King Phillip Reg

  • Jack Mcneil Marshfield HS

  • Lewis Cine Everett HS

  • Darren Watson North Andover HS 

  • Jaylen Cromwell Brooks school 

  • Kyle Santiago Milton Academy

  • Manny Biskaduros John Stark HS,NH

  • Parker McQuarrie John Stark HS ,NH

  • Shawn Noel Milton Academy ,NY

  • Khari Johnson Central  Memorial 

  • Sammy Malinaggi BB&N

  • Anthony Lamonica BB&N

  • Josh Leblanc North Middlesex

  • Steffan Gravely Lynn Tech 

  • Keoni Gaskin Lynn Tech 

  • Devaugh Ford Mashpee HS 

  • Shorn Hawthorne Quincy HS

  • Jared Porazinski Exeter HS ,NH

  • Gabe Elias Leominster HS

  • Zukudo Igwenagu Worcester Academy

2016 TEAM

  • Kevin Mensah Holy Name 

  • Shawn Noel Jr. Bridgewater Rayhnem

  • Travis Storm Leominster

  • Noah Gray Leominster

  • Brett Mazur King Phillip Reg

  • Noah Gray Leominster  

  • Brett Mazur King Phillip Reg HS 

  • Jio Pierre   Sommerville HS

  • Zach Banks Cushing Academy

  • Andrew Delbrocco St Johns Prep S

  • Liam Doran St Johns Prep S

  • Anthony Dandini Leominster  

  • Angel Colina Leominster 

  • Kevin Mensa Shepherd Hill Reg

  • Zack Magdis Shepherd Hill Reg 

  • Brendan Mckeon Shepherd Hill Reg

  • Ben Robinson Wayland HS

  • Tank Walker Springfield Central HS

  • Chauncey Cogell Springfield Central HS

  • Brandyn Jones  Williston Northhampton 

  • Myles Bradley Springfield Central HS

  • Coresse Everett Springfield Central 

  • Preston Parsons Hotchkiss School CT

  • Oneil Williams Concord Carlise 

  • Tur Woods Bedford HS

  • Jukka Morales Haverhill HS 

  • Cole Modestow Minnachaug HS

  • Brady Martin Lawrence Academy

  • Glenn Smith Lawrence Academy

  • Sherron Harris Lawrence 

  • Micheal Avant Lasalle Academy RI

  • Tony Reeves Central HS RI

  • Eric Rauker Littleton HS

  • Ifeatu Melifonwu Grafton HS

  • Darian Mcdonald Worcester Academy 

2015 TEAM

  • Max Bochman Brookline High

  • Domenic Cozier Milton Academy

  • Mike Fallon Milton HS

  • Sean Mckeon Shepard Hill

  • Kevin Mensah Holy Name

  • Kyle Jackson Leominster

  • Keith Jackson Leominster

  • Marco King BC High 

  • Quinton Mcdermott Milton Academy- 

  • Shawn Noel Jr. Bridgewater Rayhnem

  • Freddy Okito Milton Academy 

  • Doug Santos Peabody

  • Will Johnson BC-High

  • Matt Johnson BC –High

  • Isaiah Miranda BC-High

  • Derek Franks Leominster

  • Austin Burton Newton South

  • Travis Storm Leominster

  • Derek Franks Leominster

  • Noah Gray Leominster

  • Fabian Thames Randolph High

  • Brett Mazur King Phillip Reg

  • Jamir Soberanis Newton South

  • Danny Dalton Marshfield 

  • David Perkins Milton HS

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now
IMG_4813_edited